#MD2: Minehead - Bishops Lydeard

Type: Passenger Travel Time: 1:29:00 Loco: Class 101
# MP Location Arr. Time Dep. Time
0 0.0 Minehead 11:16:00
1 1.6 Dunster 11:22:00 11:23:00
2 3.4 Blue Anchor 11:31:00 11:31:00
3 5.4 Washford 11:39:00 11:40:00
4 7.5 Watchet 11:49:00 11:50:00
5 8.3 Doniford Halt 11:53:00 11:54:00
6 9.2 Williton 12:04:00 12:05:00
7 12.3 Stogumber 12:16:00 12:17:00
8 14.8 Crowcombe Heathfield 12:31:00 12:32:00
9 18.4 Bishops Lydeard 12:45:00
Follow up:
Train Type Dep. Time
#BL4: Bishops Lydeard - Minehead P 13:15:00
Departure: 13:15:00 Arrival: 14:48:00 Travel Time: 1:33:00 Loco: Class 101
Connecting:
Train Type Dep. Time
No trains
Previous:
Train Type Dep. Time
#ECSM: Minehead - Minehead ES 11:00:00
Departure: 11:00:00 Arrival: 11:04:12 Travel Time: 0:04:12 Loco: Class 101